John Winthrop MS
Game
10/21 9:00a
iPeewee Andrews 
Westbrook
Game
10/21 10:00a
iU12 Boys Red 
Westbrook
Colchester
Game
10/21 10:00a
iU12 Girls Black 
Colchester 2
Colchester Rec Field
Game
10/21 11:45a
iU12 Girls Black 
Colchester 1
John Winthrop
Game
10/21 12:00p
iGirls 1/2 Blicharz/Olaniyi - Essex  
Girls 1/2 Kehayias - Essex Marine G
Game
10/21 12:25p
iGirls 1/2 Kehayias - Essex Marine G 
Girls 1/2 Pipkin - AJ Shea Construc
HK Rec Park field 4
Game
10/21 12:30p
iClub Coed 3/4 - Hallden - Libby Property M 
HK Stars
Montville Camp Oakdale
Game
10/21 12:30p
iU12 Boys Black 
Montville
John Winthrop
Game
10/21 12:50p
iGirls 1/2 Pipkin - AJ Shea Construc 
Girls 1/2 Blicharz/Olaniyi - Essex
Stonington - Mystic MS
Game
10/21 1:00p
iU10 Girls Black 
Stonington
John Winthrop Field 1
Game
10/21 1:00p
iU15 Boys Red 
Groton 2
John Winthrop
Game
10/21 1:30p
iBoys 1/2 Soboleski - Ivory Wealth M 
Boys 1/2 Dunsing - Mystic Market
Game
10/21 1:30p
iBoys 1/2 Batt - Red House 
Boys 1/2 Glowac - Cortland Park
Game
10/21 1:30p
iClub Coed 3/4 Nye/Winkley - Essex Yacht Sales 
HK Meteors
John Winthrop Field 3
Game
10/21 2:00p
iU12 Boys White 
North Stonington
John Winthrop
Game
10/21 3:00p
iClub 5-8 Black - Orthopedic Associa 
Club 5-8 Black - Orthopedic Associa
John Winthrop field 4
Game
10/21 4:00p
iU10 Boys Black 
East Lyme
Lisbon Meadows
Game
10/21 4:00p
iU15 Boys Black 
Griswold
Spera Field
Game
10/21 5:30p
iU14 Girls Red 
Waterford 2
John Winthrop field 4
Game
10/22 12:00p
iU10 Girls Black 
Colchester
Mystic Middle School
Game
10/22 1:30p
iU10 Girls Red 
Stonington
John Winthrop Field 3
Game
10/22 2:00p
iU12 Boys Black 
Stonington
Colchester
Game
10/22 3:00p
iU15 Girls Black 
Colchester
Townwoods Field
Game
10/22 4:30p
iU12 Girls Red 
Old Lyme
John Winthrop MS
Game
10/28 9:00a
iPeewee Andrews - Whelen 
Calkins Field
Game
10/28 11:00a
iU12 Girls Black 
New London
John Winthrop Field 1
Game
10/28 11:00a
iU15 Boys Black 
Montville 2
John Winthrop
Game
10/28 12:00p
iGirls 1/2 Kehayias - Essex Marine G 
Girls 1/2 Pipkin - AJ Shea Construc
Game
10/28 12:25p
iGirls 1/2 Pipkin - AJ Shea Construc 
Girls 1/2 Blicharz/Olaniyi - Essex
Game
10/28 12:50p
iGirls 1/2 Blicharz/Olaniyi - Essex  
Girls 1/2 Kehayias - Essex Marine G
Game
10/28 1:30p
iBoys 1/2 Dunsing - Mystic Market 
Boys 1/2 Batt - Red House
Game
10/28 1:30p
iBoys 1/2 Glowac - Cortland Park 
Boys 1/2 Soboleski - Ivory Wealth M
Game
10/28 1:30p
iClub Coed 3/4 Nye/Winkley - Essex Y 
Club Coed 3/4 - Hallden - Libby Pro
Bridebrook Park
Game
10/28 2:00p
iU10 Girls Black 
East Lyme
Poquonnock Plains Park
Game
10/28 2:30p
iU12 Boys White 
Groton
John Winthrop
Game
10/28 3:00p
iClub 5-8 Black - Orthopedic Associa 
Club 5-8 Black - Orthopedic Associa
Game
10/28 3:00p
iU10 Boys Black 
Colchester
Ferry Road
Game
10/28 3:00p
iU12 Girls Red 
Old Saybrook
John Winthrop Field 1
Game
10/28 3:00p
iU14 Girls Red 
Ledyard
Griswold
Game
10/28 4:00p
iU12 Boys Black 
Griswold
John Winthrop Field 3
Game
10/28 4:00p
iU12 Boys Red 
Waterford 1
John Winthrop field 4
Game
10/28 4:30p
iU10 Boys Red 
Salem